Студентам

Расписание занятий (очное отд.)

  Расписание занятий на семестр

ЧЕТВЕРГ, 17 января 2019 г.
М-106М-107М-108М-109
1русский язык
Алексеева
142


обществознание
Шестакова
257






2обществознание
Шестакова
257
русский язык
Алексеева
142
математика
Антохина
143






3

обществознание
Шестакова
257
русский язык
Алексеева
142
ОБЖ
Плаксин
112




4





математика
Босенко
148




5











6











М-201М-202М-203М-204М-105*
1практика











2











3





ЭМ
Верхозина
121




4

устр - во а/м
Кошкин
135
этика
Анфиногенова
чит.
зал
устр - во а/м
Камалов
102
ЭМ
Верхозина
121


5

этика
Анфиногенова
чит.
зал
устр - во а/м
Кошкин
135


устр - во а/м
Камалов
102


6











М-332М-333М-334М-335М-236*
1практика

физич.культура
Конорев









2

экономика
Бутюгина
254
физич.культура
Конорев

экономика
Халепа
137
организ.ТО а/м
Филимонов
232


3

ЭМ
Бабина
233
экономика
Бутюгина
254
физич.культура
Конорев

экономика
Халепа
137


4



ЭМ
Бабина
233
организ.ТО а/м
Филимонов
232
физич.культура
Конорев



5





ЭМ
Бабина
233




6











М-427М-428М-429М-430М-331*
1









2









3









4









5









6









ЧЕТВЕРГ, 17 января 2019 г.
Э-195Э-196Э-197Э-198
1математика
Смирнова
144

ОБЖ
Плаксин
112

2ОБЖ
Плаксин
112

математика
Смирнова
144

3
математика
Смирнова
144



4
физика
Разина
234математика
Смирнова
144


5
информатика
Никифоровский
121физика
Разина
234


6
пр.деят / ---
Разина
234информатика
Никифоровский
121


Э-291Э-292Э-293Э-294Э-387Э-388
1СТ
Федосеева
242русский язык
Бех
245организ.ПП
Попова
217
практика
практика
2русский язык
Бех
245СТ
Федосеева
242БЖ
Бахтина
216организ.ПП
Попова
217

3
подгот.водителей
Котомцева
215русский язык
Бех
245БЖ
Бахтина
216

4

подгот.водителей
Котомцева
215русский язык
Алексеева
142

5


подгот.водителей
Котомцева
215

6





Э-389Э-390Э-484Э-485Э-486
1менеджмент
Бирюкова
121англ / ---
Иванова / ---
123



2англ / англ
Иванова / Халилова
123менеджмент
Бирюкова
121прав.обеспечение
Копылова
213управ.качеством
Прыткова
122

3
--- / англ
Халилова
225АФХД
Кузнецова
235прав.обеспечение
Копылова
213

4

инф.об / инф.об
Кирякова / Ивлев
256АФХД
Кузнецова
235прав.обеспечение
Копылова
213
5

англ / ---
Хазиева
147инф.об / инф.об
Кирякова / Ивлев
256АФХД
Кузнецова
235
6



инф.об / инф.об
Кирякова / Ивлев
256
ЧЕТВЕРГ, 17 января 2019 г.
С-126С-127С-128С-222С-223С-224
1физич.культура
Гребенков
101математика
Босенко
148русский язык
Новикова
247геодезия
Синкальская
255

2русский язык
Новикова
247физич.культура
Гребенков
101математика
Босенко
148м.ведение
Евсина
223геодезия
Синкальская
255
3математика
Босенко
148русский язык
Новикова
247физич.культура
Гребенков
101
м.ведение
Евсина
223этика
Анфиногенова
чит.
4




геодезия
Примак
222
5




м.ведение
Евсина
223
6





С-125*С-318С-319С-320С-221*
1
сметы
Усова
141



2
менедж.организации
Чижова
224сметы
Усова
141


3геодезия
Синкальская
255физич.культура
Абрамовских
менедж.организации
Чижова
224сметы
Усова
141

4м.ведение
Евсина
223
физич.культура
Абрамовских
менедж.организации
Чижова
224сметы
Усова
141
5


физич.культура
Абрамовских
менедж.организации
Чижова
224
6



физич.культура
Абрамовских

С-414С-415С-416С-317*
1
экон кп / ---
Макарова
221экология
Согонова
145


2экон кп / ---
Макарова
221англ / англ
Томилова / Хазиева
226ремонт а/д
Дудченко
253


3ремонт а/д
Дудченко
253экология
Согонова
145англ / англ
Томилова / Хазиева
226экономика кп
Прыткова
122

4англ / англ
Томилова / Хазиева
226ремонт а/д
Дудченко
253экон кп / экон кп
Прыткова/ Летавская
122экология
Согонова
145

5экология
Согонова
145--- / экон кп
Летавская
212
ремонт а/д
Дудченко
253

6--- / экон кп
Летавская
212

англ.язык
Хазиева
147